Rhode Island Scoreboard

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
at FAU Spring Championship

vs Fordham
12:00 PM

at Dayton
12:00 PM

vs George Washington
12:00 PM
1
2
at UMass Lowell
3:00 PM
3
vs Bryant
3:00 PM

vs Fairfield
3:00 PM

at Bryant
3:00 PM
4
at Colonial Relays
10:00 AM
5
at Colonial Relays
10:00 AM

vs Richmond
3:00 PM
6
at Minutemen Invitational
10:00 AM

at Colonial Relays
10:00 AM

vs George Mason
12:00 PM

vs Richmond
1:00 PM

vs George Mason
2:00 PM

vs Army West Point
2:00 PM
7
vs Richmond
12:00 PM

vs George Mason
12:00 PM
8
at Villanova Wildcat Invitational
9
at Villanova Wildcat Invitational

at Boston College
4:00 PM
10
at SCSU Decathlon
1:00 PM

vs Holy Cross
3:30 PM

at Bryant
3:30 PM
11
at SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge
10:00 AM

at SCSU Decathlon
10:00 AM
12
at George Washington Invitational
1 PM

at SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge
10:00 AM

at Ocean State Invitational
3:00 PM

at Davidson
6:00 PM
13
at George Washington Invitational
9 AM

at Northeast Challenge
10:00 AM

at New England Challenge
10:00 AM

vs St. Bonaventure
12:00 PM

at Davidson
2:00 PM

vs St. Bonaventure
2:00 PM
14
vs St. Bonaventure
12:00 PM

at Davidson
1:00 PM

at Fordham
1:00 PM
15
at Rhode Island Invitational
16
at Rhode Island Invitational

at Bryant
3:00 PM

vs Holy Cross
3:30 PM

vs Holy Cross
5:30 PM
17
vs Hartford
@ Dunkin' Donuts Park (Hartford, Conn.)
6:05 PM
18
at Massachusetts
2:00 PM
19
at Larry Ellis Invitational
10:00 AM

at Saint Louis
1:00 PM

at Sacred Heart
3:00 PM

at Saint Louis
3:00 PM
20
at Cherry Hill Invitational
8 AM

at Larry Ellis Invitational
10:00 AM

at Holy Cross Invititational
10:00 AM

at Northeastern Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Sacred Heart
12:00 PM

at Saint Louis
1:00 PM

vs Sacred Heart
3:30 PM
21
22
23
vs Holy Cross Classic
2:30 PM
24
at Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA

vs Massachusetts
1:00 PM

at Connecticut
3:00 PM

vs Massachusetts
3:00 PM
25
at Penn Relays
10:00 AM

at Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA
26
at Penn Relays
10:00 AM

at Atlantic 10 Championship

at Penn Relays
9:00 AM

at Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA

vs George Mason
3:00 PM
27
at Boston College
9 AM

at Penn Relays
10:00 AM

at Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational
10:30 AM

at Atlantic 10 Championship

at Penn Relays
9:00 AM

at Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA

vs La Salle
12:00 PM

vs George Mason
1:00 PM

vs La Salle
2:00 PM
28
at Atlantic 10 Championship

at Brown Open
9:00 AM

vs George Mason
12:00 PM

vs La Salle
12:00 PM
29
30
vs Boston College
3:30 PM
1
2
3
at Saint Louis
7:00 PM
4
at Atlantic 10 Championship
10:00 AM

at Atlantic 10 Championship
9:00 AM

at Fordham
12:00 PM

at Fordham
2:30 PM

at Saint Louis
3:00 PM